* Bież±cy plan gier

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2019

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

 

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2018

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2017

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2016

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2015

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2014

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2013

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2012

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2011

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2010

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2009

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2008

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2007

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

  TURNIEJE 2006  

 

* Turniej I

* Turniej II

* Turniej III

* Turniej IV

* Turniej V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                                                PLAN GIER

 

 

    KORT I                                                                KORT II

 

 

 

Przerwa w rozgrywkach do maja 2020 r.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ I – 01.05.19

 

1

 GROCHULSKI PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

X – Strejczek Darek

 STREJCZEK DAREK

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/1  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P  6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 

MATUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ

 SOLARSKI A.  6/2  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P  6/1  6/1

 

 

9

 STASIAK PIOTR 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 STASIAK PIOTR  V/O  V/O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR  6/4  7/5

 

 

 

 

 SŁOKA JAKUB

 SŁOKA JAKUB  7/5  6/3

 

 

 

 

7

 ZWOLIŃSI JAREK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P  6/4  6/1

 

5

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

 

 

 

 

 

Mirosławski M./WojciciechowskiA.

 MIROSŁAWSKI M. 6/1  6/0

 MIROSŁAWSKI M. 7/5  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWS. M. 6/7 6/2 10/7

 

 

 

 

 ADAMCZEWSKI AREK

 TROĆ DAREK   6/3  6/1

 

 

 

 

11

 TROĆ DAREK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWS. M. 6/3 6/4

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOZŁOWSKI JACEK

 WERBICKI B.  6/2  3/6  11/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

¦widerski A. / Karski M.

 ¦WIDERSKI A. 7/6  6/2

  KRYSIAK G.  6/2  6/0

 

 

 

 

3

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P  6/4  6/2

4

 SOBOŃ ADAM

 

 

 

 

 

Ługowski J. / Derewenda M.

 DEREWENDA M. 6/1  6/1

 DEREWENDA M. 6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DEREWENDA M. 6/2  6/0

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK 

 ELIASZ ROBERT  6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 ELIASZ ROBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M. 6/1  6/0

 

 

10

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 IMIŃSKI M.  6/1  7/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK   6/4  6/4

 

 

 

Soboń Ł./Wesołowski K.

 WESOŁOWSKI K.  7/5  6/0

 BOBKA JACEK  5/7 6/3 10/8

 

 

 

 

6

 BOBKA JACEK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M. 2/6 7/5 6/3

 

8

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ  6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ  6/4  6/2

 

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI GRZEGORZ

 WLA¬LIK DAREK  6/2  6/2

 

 

 

 

12

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ  V/0  V/0

 

 

 

 CZERW PRZEMYSŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TYTOŃ MIECZYSŁAW

 CZERW P.  6/0  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOJTCZAK P.  6/1  6/0

 

 

 

Natorff N. /  Potulski A.

 POTULSKI A. 6/7  5/3(krecz)

 WOJTCZAK P.  6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 

2

 WOJTCZAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pkt:--------------  1 -------------------------------- 3 ------------------------------------ 6 ----------------------------------- 9 ------------------------------------- 12 -------------------------- 15-----------------18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                  I   TURNIEJ  II-GIEJ  SZANSY-2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STREJCZEK DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MATUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ

 STREJCZEK DAREK  9/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSI JAREK   9/7

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 ZWOLIŃSI JAREK   9/8

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSI JAREK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK TOMASZ  V/0

 

 

Jellinek T. / Wojciechowski A.

 JELLINEK TOMASZ  9/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ADAMCZEWSKI A.

 JELLINEK TOMASZ  9/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK TOMASZ  9/3

 

 

 

 

 KOZŁOWSKI  J.

 KARSKI M.    9/6

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF N.  6/3  6/2

 

Soboń A. / Ługowski J.

 SOBOŃ A.  9/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK Ł.

 SOBOŃ A.  9/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAZE L.  9/0

 

 

 

 

 NAZE L.

 NAZE L.  9/8

 

 

 

 

Soboń Ł. / X 

 SOBOŃ  Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF N.  9/1

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI G.

 KOPCZYŃSKI J.   9/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF N.  9/2

 

 

 

 

 TYTOŃ M.

 NATORFF N.  9/2

 

 

 

 

Natorff N. / X

 NATORFF N.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Punktacja:-------------- 0 ---------------------------------1---------------------------------- 2 ----------------------------------- 3 -------------------------------- 4 ----------------5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ II – 17.05.19

 

1

 GROCHULSKI PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

X2

 

 GROCHULSKI PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/0  6/2

 

 

 

 

CZERW PRZEMYSŁAW

CZERW PRZEM. 2/6 7/5 10/6 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STRJCZEK DAREK

 STRJCZEK D.  3/6 6/1 10/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STRJCZEK D.  2/6 6/2 11/9

 

 

 

 

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 WLA¬LIK D.   6/4  2/6  10/7

 

 

 

 

7

 BOBKA JACEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/2  6/0

 

5

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 KRYSIAK G.  6/3  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ADAM

 SOBOŃ ADAM  6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  7/5  7/6

 

 

 

 ELJASZ ROBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK 

 BŁASZCZYK L. 6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA Ł.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI GRZEGORZ

 KO¦KA Ł.  6/0  6/1

 

 

 

 

3

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/0  6/1

4

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK 

MIROSŁAWSKI M.  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWSKI 6/2  4/6  10/2

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT

 NATORFF N.  6/1  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK T.  6/4  6/4

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ

 IMIŃSKI M.  6/2  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK T.  6/4  5/7  10/6

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

 JELLINEK T.  6/3  6/4

 

 

 

 

6

 STASIAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK T.  1/0 (krecz)

 

8

 TROĆ DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SZCZĘSNY MAREK

 TROĆ DAREK  V/0  V/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ DAREK  6/1  6/4

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 WERBICKI B.  6/3  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.  6/0 6/4

 

 

 

 CIOŁEK WŁODZIMIERZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

  CIOŁEK W.  6/2  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.6/0 5/7 10/6

 

 

 

 

 SŁOKA JAKUB

 DEREWENDA M.  6/2  6/1

 

 

 

 

2

 DEREWENDA MARCIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pkt:----------------------------------------------  1 -------------------------------- 3 ---------------------------------- 6 ------------------------------- 9 ------------------------- 12 ------------------ 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                     II   TURNIEJ  II-GIEJ  SZANSY-2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 NAZE LESŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK  9/2

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 BOBKA JACEK  9/4

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK  9/5

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/0

 

 

 

 

 ELJASZ ROBERT

 ELJASZ ROBERT  9/2

 

 

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK P.  7/6  6/2

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK  9/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR  9/4

 

 

 

 

 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ

 STASIAK PIOTR  9/0

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR  9/2

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI ARK.

 WOJCIECHOWSKI ARK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SŁOKA JAKUB  9/1

 

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

 SŁOKA JAKUB  9/5

 

 

 

 

 

 SŁOKA JAKUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Punktacja:---------------------------------------- 0 ---------------------------------1---------------------------------- 2 ----------------------------------- 3 ------------------------- 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ III – 31.05.19

 

1

 GROCHULSKI  PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X4

 GROCHULSKI  PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.  6/3  6/0

 

 

 

 

 POTULSKI ANDRZEJ

 ŁUGOWSKI J.  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.  6/0  6/1

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ADAM

 SOBOŃ ADAM  6/3  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK  6/1  7/5

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ

 BOBKA JACEK  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

7

 BOBKA JACEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.  6/4  7/6  

 

5

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 KO¦KA Ł.   1/6  6/1  10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA Ł.   6/1  6/1

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

  JELLINEK T.  6/2  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA Ł.   6/3  6/1

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 NAZE LESŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWSKI M.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

 

 X2

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

3

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROCHULSKI  P.  6/4  6/3  

4

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X1

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/0  6/4

 

 

 

 

 CZERW  PRZEMYSŁAW

 IMIŃSKI M.  6/3  4/6  10/7

 

 

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/2  6/4

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 NATORFF NORB.  6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF N.  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 STASIAK PIOTR   6/1 6/0

 

 

 

 

6

 STASIAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRYSIAK G. 3/6  6/2  7/5 

 

8

 TROĆ DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELJASZ ROBERT

 TROĆ DAREK  6/0  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ DAREK  6/4  6/4

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK

 SŁOKA JAKUB  6/4  7/6

 

 

 

 

 

 SŁOKA JAKUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.  6/4  6/3

 

 

 

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 WLA¬LIK DAREK  7/5  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.  6/4  6/2

 

 

 

 

 X3

 DEREWENDA MARCIN

 

 

 

 

2

 DEREWENDA MARCIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pkt:  -------------------------------------------------------  1 --------------------------------------- 3 ------------------------------------ 6 ------------------------------------ 9 ------------------------------- 12 ---------------------- 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III   TURNIEJ  II-GIEJ  SZANSY-2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 POTULSKI ANDRZEJ

 POTULSKI ANDRZEJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ  9/7

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ  9/6

 

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/2

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/3

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 NAZE LESŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLARSKI AND. 6/1  6/3

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CZERW  PRZEMYSŁAW

 CZERW  PRZEMYSŁAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ  V/0

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 NOWAK MICHAŁ  9/6

 

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      BŁASZCZYK LESZEK.  9/4

 

 

 

 ELJASZ ROBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK

 BŁASZCZYK L.  9/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK L.  9/4

 

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Punktacja:---------------------------------------- 0 ---------------------------------1--------------------------------------------- 2 ----------------------------------- 3 -------------------------------- 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ IV – 14.06.19

 

1

 GROCHULSKI  PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 GROCHULSKI  PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.   6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ

 SOBOŃ Ł.  7/6  4/6  10/4

 

 

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.   6/1  6/0

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ADAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 SOBOŃ ADAM   7/5  7/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK  4/6  6/0  10/4

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK

 BOBKA JACEK 7/5  4/6  10/4

 

 

 

 

7

 BOBKA JACEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI  P.  V/0  V/0

 

5

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI M.  2/6  6/2  18/16

 

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ  6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR  6/3  7/5

 

 

 

 STASIAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT

 STASIAK PIOTR  7/5  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   STASIAK PIOTR  V/0  V/0

 

 

 

 

 X

 KRYSIAK G. (wycofanie)

 

 

 

 

3

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEREWENDA MARCIN  2/6  6/1  6/4

4

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ  6/0  6/2

 

 

 

 

 CZERW PRZEMYSŁAW

 CZERW P.  6/2  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   KO¦KA ŁUKASZ  6/0  6/2

 

 

 

 KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 KOPCZYŃSKI J.  6/2  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK TOMASZ  6/2  6/0

 

 

 

 

 X

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

 

 

 

 

6

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.  6/4  6/4 

 

8

 TROĆ DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 TROĆ DAREK  6/4  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ DAREK  6/0   6/0

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

  WŁODARCZYK M.  6/2  6/4

 

 

 

 

 

 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DEREWENDA M.  6/3  7/6 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 WLA¬LIK DAREK  6/4  6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DEREWENDA M.  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

 X

 DEREWENDA MARCIN

 

 

 

 

2

 DEREWENDA MARCIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pkt:-----------------------------------------------------------  1 --------------------------------- 3 ------------------------------ 6 ----------------------------------- 9 -------------------------------- 12 -------------------------- 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV   TURNIEJ  II-GIEJ  SZANSY-2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 WERBICKI BOGDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK  V/0

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK  9/2

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT  9/7

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BŁASZCZYK LESZEK

 MIROSŁAWSKI M.  9/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT  9/4

 

 

 

 

 NATORFF NORBERT

 NATORFF NORBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 WOJCIECHOWSKI AREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK   9/8

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK`

 KARSKI MAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/0

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NAZE LESŁAW

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOLARSKI ANDRZEJ  9/1 

 

 

 

 

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 NOWAK MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Punktacja:-------------------------------------------------- 0 ---------------------------------1---------------------------------- 2 ------------------------------------ 3 -------------------------------- 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ I – 28.04.18

 

1

WOJTCZAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI MAREK

 WOJTCZAK P.  6/0  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOJTCZAK P.  6/4  6/3 

 

 

 

BARTOSIK G../ KACZMAREK P.

BARTOSIK GRZ. 7/6 6/4

FILIPIAK J.  6/3  6/4

 

 

 

 

9

FILIPIAK JACEK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOJTCZAK P.  6/2  6/3  

 

 

14

STREJCZEK DAREK 

 

 

 

 

 

KO¦KA Łuk. /  IMIŃSKI MICH.

KO¦KA ŁUKASZ 6/3 3/6 10/2

 KO¦KA Ł.  7/6  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WLA¬LIK D.  6/4  3/6  11/9  

 

 

 

 

POTULSKI ANDRZEJ 

WLA¬LIK D.  6/2  6/1  

 

 

 

 

7

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P. 6/0 6/0 

 

5

 JELLINEK TOMASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI GRZEG.

JELLINEK T.  6/4  6/1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JELLINEK T.  7/5  6/3

 

 

 

SZCZĘSNY M./MATUSZEWSKI A

SZCZĘSNY M. 2/6 6/4 10/8

CIOŁEK W.  6/3  6/1 

 

 

 

 

16

CIOŁEK WŁODZIMIERZ  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROCHULSKI P. 6/2 6/1 

 

 

11

KRAKOWIECKI CEZ. 

 

 

 

 

 

MIROSLAWSKI M./KOZŁOWSKI Ł

MIROSŁAWSKI M.  6/2 6/2 

 KRAKOWIEC. C.6/1 6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P. 6/3 6/2

 

 

 

 

SOCHA JANUSZ 

GROCHULSKI P. 6/0 6/0 

 

 

 

 

3

GROCHULSKI PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROCHULSKI P. 6/3  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ZWOLIŃSI JAREK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOBOŃ ŁUKASZ

ZWOLIŃSI J.  6/4  6/2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ZWOLIŃSI J.  6/2  6/2 

 

 

 

WOJCIECHOWSKI A./TYTOŃ M.

WOJCIECHOWS. A. 7/6 6/0 

BŁASZCZYK L. 6/0  6/3 

 

 

 

 

12

BŁASZCZYK LESZEK 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRÓL M.  6/2  6/0

 

 

15

CZERW PRZEMYSŁAW 

 

 

 

 

 

 D’AMBROTSI F./ŁUGOWSKI J.

D’AMBROTSI F. 6/4 6/1 

CZERW P.  6/2  6/3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRÓL M.  6/0  6/0

 

 

 

 

TROĆ DAREK 

 KRÓL M.  6/1  6/1 

 

 

 

 

6

 KRÓL MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 KRÓL M.  6/3  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 SOBOŃ ADAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SĘK KRZYSZTOF

 SOBOŃ ADAM  6/0 6/0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ ADAM  4/6  7/6 10/6

 

 

 

STASIAK P. / BACZYŃSKI P.

 STASIAK PIOTR  6/1  6/4

 STASIAK P.  6/1  6/3

 

 

 

 

13

KOPCZYŃSKI JERZY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/1  6/0 

 

 

10

BOBKA JACEK 

 

 

 

 

 

CARMENATI C. / SOLARSKI A.

SOLARSKI ANDRZ. 6/4  6/1

 BOBKA J.  6/4  6/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/2  6/2 

 

 

 

 

WABERSKI BOGDAN 

KRYSIAK G.  6/1  6/2 

 

 

 

 

2

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pkt:--------------  1 -------------------------------- 3 ------------------------------------ 6 ----------------------------------- 9 ------------------------------------- 12 -------------------------- 15-----------------18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   I  TURNIEJ  II-GIEJ  SZANSY-2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KARSKI  M.

 

 

 

 

 

Kaczmarek P.

KACZMAREK P. 

 KARSKI  M.  9/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     IMIŃSKI  M.         9/8

 

 

 

Strejczek D. / Imiński M.

 IMIŃSKI  M.         9/7

 IMIŃSKI  M.         9/1

 

 

 

 

 

POTULSKI A. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI  M.         9/2

 

 

 

 JASKULSKI G.

 

 

 

 

 

Matuszewski A,

 MATUSZEWSKI A,

 MATUSZEWSKI A, 9/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    KOZŁOWSKI Ł.   9/8

 

 

 

Kozłowski Ł.

KOZŁOWSKI Ł. 

KOZŁOWSKI Ł.   V/0 

 

 

 

 

 

SOCHA J. 

 

 

 

 TROĆ D.   7/6   6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SOBOŃ Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TYTOŃ M.

   SOBOŃ Ł.   9/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     TROĆ D.   9/0

 

 

 

Ługowski J.

 ŁUGOWSKI J.

 TROĆ D.   9/1

 

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ D. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ D.   9/2

 

 

 

 SĘK K.

 

 

 

 

 

Kopczyński J. / Baczyński P.

 KOPCZYŃSKI J.     9/5 

 KOPCZYŃSKI J.     9/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   WERBICKI B.  V/0 

 

 

 

 Carmenati C.

CARMENATI C, 

WERBICKI B.  V/0 

 

 

 

 

 

WERBICKI B.

 

 

 

 

 

Punktacja:-------------- 0 ---------------------------------1---------------------------------- 2 ----------------------------------- 3 -------------------------------- 4 ----------------5

 

 

 

 

 

Powrót                                                                             TURNIEJ II – 18.05.18

 

1

GROCHULSKI PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

Czerw P. / X

CZERW  PRZEMYSŁAW

GROCHULSKI P. 6/1 6/0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/2  6/2

 

 

 

 

WOJCIECHOWSKI ARKAD.

 WOJCIECHOW.A 6/0 1/6 10/8

 

 

 

 

 

 ŁUGOWSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROCHULSKI P.  6/3  6/2 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA ŁUKASZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MIROSŁAWSKI MATEUSZ

  KO¦KA Ł.  6/3  6/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KO¦KA Ł.    6/3  6/3

 

 

 

 

 TROĆ DAREK

 TROĆ D.    6/3  6/1 

 

 

 

 

7

 WLA¬LIK DAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROCHULSKI P.  6/1  6/2 

 

5

 ZWOLIŃSKI JAREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SZCZĘSNY MAREK

 ZWOLIŃSKI J.  6/4  6/3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA J.  6/4  6/3

 

 

 

 

 KO¬LIK SŁAWEK

 BOBKA J.  6/3  6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 BOBKA JACEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/2  6/0  

 

 

 

 IMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SĘK KRZYSZTOF

 IMIŃSKI M.  6/1  6/4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRYSIAK G.  6/2  6/0 

 

 

 

 

 FILIPIAK JACEK

 KRYSIAK G.  6/4  6/0

 

 

 

 

3

 KRYSIAK GRZEGORZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    GROCHULSKI P.  6/2  6/4 

4

 WOJTCZAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELJASZ ROBERT

 WOJTCZAK P.  6/1  6/1

 </